Vinzenz Fink

Provisional Chairman of the Local Council: 12.11.1856 - 3.2.1861
Liberal

Vinzenz Fink

Born: 13.2.1807
Died: 13.2.1877

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1850 - 1868
Deputy Mayor: 1854 - 1856

Back to Overview "Monarchy"