Franz Poche

Mayor: 30.5.1894 - 16.5.1900
Liberal

Fanz Poche

Born: 29.2.1844
Died: 2.4.1916

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1881 - 1900
Deputy Mayor: 1893 - 1894

Back to Overview "Monarchy"