Dr. Franz Dinghofer

Mayor: 17.5.1907 - 25.11.1918
German Nationalist

Dr. Franz Dinghofer

Born: 6.4.1873
Died: 12.1.1956

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1901 - 1918
Deputy Mayor: 1905 - 1907

Back to Overview "Monarchy"