Josef Dierzer Ritter von Traunthal

Provisional Chairman of the Local Council: 23.3.1854 - 12.11.1856
Liberal

Josef Dierzer Ritter von Traunthal

Born: 15.2.1800
Died: 8.11.1857

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1850 - 1857
Deputy Mayor: 21. - 23.3.1854

Back to Overview "Monarchy"