Johann Evangelist Wimhölzel

Mayor: 18.4.1885 - 30.5.1894
Liberal

Johann Evangelist Wimhölzel

Born: 20.10.1833
Died: 15.8.1900

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1873- 1897

Back to Overview "Monarchy"