Reinhold Körner

Provisional Chairman of the Local Council: 30.7.1848 – 11.8.1850
Mayor: 11.8.1850 – 21.3.1854 and 3.2.1861 – 31.3.1867
Liberal

Reinhold Körner

Born: 11.3.1803
Died: 11.2.1873

Further offices in local government:

Member of the Provisional Local Council: 1848 - 1850
Councillor: 1850 – 1854 and 1861 – 1867

Back to Overview "Monarchy"