Viktor Drouot

Mayor: 31.3.1867 - 6.4. 1873
Liberal

Viktor Drouot

Born: 10.6.1811
Died: 6.5.1897

Further offices in local government:

Councillor: 1850 - 1873
Deputy Mayor: 1861 - 1867

Back to Overview "Monarchy"